Select leagues
-
- Popular
- Africa (caf)
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (afc)
- Australia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Bosnia And Herzegovina
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile
- China
- Colombia
- Congo Dr
- Costa Rica
- Costa Rica
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- England
- Estonia
- Europe (uefa)
- Faroe Islands
- Finland
- France
- Friendly Games
- Georgia
- Germany
- Ghana
- Greece
- Hong Kong
- Hungary
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Italy
- Jamaica
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kosovo
- Kuwait
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- Malaysia
- Malta
- Mexico
- Mexico
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- Netherlands
- Nigeria
- North & Central America (concacaf)
- North Macedonia
- Northern Ireland
- Norway
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Qatar
- Republic Of Ireland
- Romania
- Russia
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- South America (conmebol)
- South Korea
- Spain
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Thailand
- Tunisia
- Turkey
- Uae
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- Uruguay
- Usa
- Venezuela
- Vietnam
- Wales
- World (fifa)
- Zambia
-
Apr
- Nov
- Dec
- Jan
- Feb
- Mar
- Apr
- May
- Jun
- Jul
- Aug
Next Goal
Al-markhiya - Al-gharafa | 1-1 | ' | ||
Spvgg Greut - Fc Wurzburg | 3-1 | ' | ||
Osters If - Orebro | 1-0 | ' | ||
Shooting St - Lobi Stars | 2-0 | ' | ||
Tallinna Ka - Fci Levadia | 1-2 | ' | ||
Dinamo Batu - Samtredia | 1-1 | ' | ||
Kolkheti Po - Dila Gori | 1-3 | ' | ||
Js Kabylie - Mc Oran | 2-0 | ' | ||
Al Ahed - Al-nahda Cl | 1-0 | ' | ||
Enugu Range - Abia Warrio | 3-2 | ' | ||
Rivers Unit - Plateau Uni | 3-1 | ' | ||
Bendel Insu - Kano Pillar | 2-1 | ' | ||
Akwa United - Niger Torna | 4-1 | ' | ||
Gombe Unite - Kwara Unite | 1-2 | ' | ||
Gagra - Dinamo Tbil | 0-2 | ' | ||
Tukums 2000 - Riga Fc | 2-1 | ' | ||
Cska 1948 I - Spartak Ple | 1-1 | ' | ||
Enyimba - Heartland | 1-0 | ' | ||
Bayelsa Uni - Katsina Uni | 1-1 | ' | ||
Sporting La - Sunshine St | 1-0 | ' |